Pain Killers/Fever

Quick View Paracetamol 500 mg Tablets

Paracetamol 500 mg Tablets

For the relief of mild to moderate pain inclu...

Quick View Panadol Period Pain Killer Tablets

Panadol Period Pain Killer Tablets

5.0 (1 Rating)

Panadol Period Pain helps to provide effectiv...

Rs. 1,840
Quick View Nurofen Express 200 mg Period Pain Killer Liquid Capsules
Out of Stock

Nurofen Express 200 mg Period Pain Killer ...

Nurofen Express Period Pain Soft Capsules con...

Rs. 1,940
Quick View Kool n Soothe Migraine Cooling Gel Sheets

Kool n Soothe Migraine Cooling Gel Sheets

Kool n Soothe Migraine Cooling Gel Sheets are...

Rs. 2,040
Quick View Anbesol Teething Gel

Anbesol Teething Gel

Anbesol Teething Gel gives quick relief from teething pain, mouth u...

Rs. 2,170
Quick View Feminax Express 342 mg Period Pain Relief Tablets

Feminax Express 342 mg Period Pain Relief ...

4.0 (1 Rating)

For period pain and cramps. Suitable for: Adu...

Rs. 2,270
Quick View Teetha teething gel

Teetha teething gel

Nelsons Teetha Teething Gel 15g is a sugar-free homeopathic medicin...

Rs. 2,340
Quick View Ashton & Parsons Teething Powders

Ashton & Parsons Teething Powders

Ashton & Parsons Teething Powders are a tradi...

Rs. 2,340
Quick View Nurofen Express 200 mg
Out of Stock

Nurofen Express 200 mg

Nurofen Express 200mg Capsules For rapid relief from: Headache, per...

Rs. 2,390
Quick View Panadol Advance Pain Relief Paracetamol 500 mg Tablets 30s

Panadol Advance Pain Relief Paracetamol 50...

Panadol Advance Paracetamol Tablets are effec...

Rs. 2,420
Quick View Nurofen Migraine Caplets 342 mg

Nurofen Migraine Caplets 342 mg

Nurofen Migraine caplets help to ease pain ca...

Rs. 2,480
Quick View Teetha Teething Granules

Teetha Teething Granules

Teetha teething granules for the relief of te...

Rs. 2,730
Quick View Panadol Extra Advance Paracetamol + Caffeine 32s

Panadol Extra Advance Paracetamol + Caffei...

5.0 (2 Ratings)

Panadol Extra Advance Paracetamol + Caffeine ...

Rs. 2,830
Quick View Deep Heat Gel

Deep Heat Gel

Deep Heat Gel gives FAST pain relief. For Muscle and Back Pain, Str...

Rs. 2,850
Quick View Nurofen Express 400 mg Capsules
Out of Stock

Nurofen Express 400 mg Capsules

Nurofen Express 400mg Capsules For rapid re...

Rs. 2,920
Quick View Deep Heat Pain Relief Spray

Deep Heat Pain Relief Spray

FAST pain relief spray For Muscle and Back Pa...

Rs. 2,940
Quick View Voltarol Back & Muscle Pain Relief 1.16% gel

Voltarol Back & Muscle Pain Relief 1.16% gel

Voltarol Back & Muscle Pain Relief 1.16% Gel ...

Rs. 2,980
Quick View Nurofen Maximum Strength Migraine Pain 684 mg

Nurofen Maximum Strength Migraine Pain 684...

Nurofen Migraine caplets help to ease pain ca...

Rs. 2,980
Quick View Migraleve Migraine Tablets

Migraleve Migraine Tablets

MIGRALEVE™ contains both MIGRALEVE™ Pink Tabl...

Rs. 3,100
Quick View Paracetamol Oral Suspension 120 mg/5 ml Cherry flavor

Paracetamol Oral Suspension 120 mg/5 ml Ch...

Paracetamol 120mg/5ml Oral Suspension provide...

Rs. 3,140